Место Страна Имя биатлониста Очки
1 FRA FOURCADE Martin 294
2 AUT EDER Simon 235
3 RUS SHIPULIN Anton 234
4 SWE FERRY Bjoern 233
5 NOR BOE Johannes Thingnes 224
6 GER SCHEMPP Simon 218
7 NOR SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 216
8 AUT LANDERTINGER Dominik 205
9 NOR BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 194
10 SLO FAK Jakov 191
11 LAT RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 191
12 GER PEIFFER Arnd 189
13 RUS MALYSHKO Dmitry 179
14 USA BAILEY Lowell 171
15 FRA BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 160
16 RUS LOGINOV Alexander 152
17 AUT SUMANN Christoph 147
18 RUS GARANICHEV Evgeniy 146
19 SWE LINDSTROEM Fredrik 145
20 RUS USTYUGOV Evgeny 139
21 RUS VOLKOV Alexey 137
22 NOR BOE Tarjei 132
23 CZE MORAVEC Ondrej 129
24 CAN SMITH Nathan 124
25 GER BOEHM Daniel 123
26 ITA HOFER Lukas 122
27 FRA DESTHIEUX Simon 117
28 SWE BERGMAN Carl Johan 107
29 USA BURKE Tim 104
30 CZE SOUKUP Jaroslav 102
31 GER LESSER Erik 98
32 SUI WEGER Benjamin 96
33 GER BIRNBACHER Andreas 96
34 FRA FOURCADE Simon 91
35 FRA BOEUF Alexis 90
36 UKR SEMENOV Serhiy 89
37 BUL ANEV Krasimir 86
38 NOR BERGER Lars 85
39 AUT MESOTITSCH Daniel 84
40 SLO BAUER Klemen 83
41 NOR L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 80
42 NOR BIRKELAND Lars Helge 69
43 GER STEPHAN Christoph 67
44 AUT PINTER Friedrich 59
45 CAN GREEN Brendan 59
46 ITA WINDISCH Dominik 57
47 CZE SLESINGR Michal 54
48 FRA FILLON MAILLET Quentin 46
49 UKR PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 44
50 GER DOLL Benedikt 39
51 AUT EBERHARD Julian 36
52 UKR DERYZEMLYA Andriy 35
53 NOR BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 33
54 LTU KAUKENAS Tomas 32
55 RUS LAPSHIN Timofey 30
56 GER GRAF Florian 29
57 BUL ILIEV Vladimir 26
58 CAN LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe 26
59 BLR CHEPELIN Vladimir 24
60 NOR OS Alexander 23
61 RUS MAKOVEEV Andrei 18
62 BLR ABRAMENKO Evgeny 18
63 USA NORDGREN Leif 17
64 NOR CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 15
65 AUT EBERHARD Tobias 13
66 AUT KOMATZ David 13
67 RUS TCHEREZOV Ivan 13
68 RUS SLEPOV Alexey 13
69 ITA DE LORENZI Christian 11
70 FIN KAUPPINEN Jarkko 11
71 KAZ SAVITSKIY Yan 10
72 ITA WINDISCH Markus 10
73 UKR PRYMA Artem 9
74 SWE ARWIDSON Tobias 8
75 SWE JONSSON Magnus 8
76 NOR ENG Martin 7
77 CAN PERRAS Scott 6
78 SVK KAZAR Matej 5
79 SVK HASILLA Tomas 4
80 AUT GROSSEGGER Sven 4
81 SUI HALLENBARTER Simon 3
82 BLR DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 2
83 UKR KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 2
84 UKR SEDNEV Serguei 1
85 KAZ PANTOV Anton 1
О сайте | Условия использования информации | Реклама на сайте