Место Страна Имя биатлониста Очки
1 FRA FOURCADE Martin 400
2 GER PEIFFER Arnd 286
3 NOR BOE Johannes Thingnes 277
4 NOR BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 260
5 AUT LANDERTINGER Dominik 250
6 NOR SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 237
7 RUS SHIPULIN Anton 232
8 ITA HOFER Lukas 227
9 AUT EDER Simon 224
10 RUS MALYSHKO Dmitry 220
11 GER SCHEMPP Simon 211
12 FRA BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 209
13 SWE FERRY Bjoern 203
14 CZE MORAVEC Ondrej 203
15 SWE LINDSTROEM Fredrik 192
16 USA BAILEY Lowell 191
17 SLO FAK Jakov 188
18 NOR BERGER Lars 163
19 RUS USTYUGOV Evgeny 154
20 RUS LOGINOV Alexander 145
21 LAT RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 138
22 UKR SEMENOV Serhiy 136
23 USA BURKE Tim 131
24 FRA DESTHIEUX Simon 131
25 GER LESSER Erik 119
26 RUS GARANICHEV Evgeniy 116
27 SLO BAUER Klemen 115
28 AUT PINTER Friedrich 110
29 GER GRAF Florian 109
30 GER BOEHM Daniel 107
31 AUT SUMANN Christoph 100
32 CAN SMITH Nathan 98
33 AUT MESOTITSCH Daniel 96
34 GER STEPHAN Christoph 96
35 CAN GREEN Brendan 92
36 CZE SOUKUP Jaroslav 90
37 SWE BERGMAN Carl Johan 89
38 RUS VOLKOV Alexey 87
39 SUI WEGER Benjamin 87
40 NOR BOE Tarjei 75
41 ITA WINDISCH Dominik 74
42 NOR L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 71
43 BUL ANEV Krasimir 66
44 GER DOLL Benedikt 63
45 UKR PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 58
46 FRA BOEUF Alexis 56
47 UKR PRYMA Artem 54
48 NOR BIRKELAND Lars Helge 52
49 UKR DERYZEMLYA Andriy 44
50 FRA FILLON MAILLET Quentin 40
51 FRA FOURCADE Simon 39
52 EST KOIV Kauri 38
53 NOR CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 38
54 SVK KAZAR Matej 31
55 CZE SLESINGR Michal 29
56 GER BIRNBACHER Andreas 29
57 CAN LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe 28
58 FRA JOUTY Baptiste 28
59 LTU KAUKENAS Tomas 28
60 SWE JONSSON Magnus 25
61 AUT KOMATZ David 25
62 RUS LAPSHIN Timofey 25
63 SVK HURAJT Pavol 22
64 CZE KRUPCIK Tomas 21
65 FIN KAUPPINEN Jarkko 20
66 RUS SLEPOV Alexey 20
67 SLO MARIC Janez 18
68 KAZ SAVITSKIY Yan 18
69 NOR BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 17
70 CZE KRCMAR Michal 17
71 BUL ILIEV Vladimir 17
72 CAN PERRAS Scott 17
73 RUS TCHEREZOV Ivan 16
74 BLR CHEPELIN Vladimir 16
75 SVK HASILLA Tomas 16
76 NOR OS Alexander 15
77 USA NORDGREN Leif 14
78 BLR DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 14
79 SWE ARWIDSON Tobias 13
80 AUT EBERHARD Tobias 13
81 SUI WIESTNER Serafin 12
82 BLR NOVIKOV Sergey 10
83 SRB PETROVIC Milanko 10
84 RUS TSVETKOV Maxim 9
85 UKR SEDNEV Serguei 8
86 ITA WINDISCH Markus 8
87 ITA MARTINELLI Christian 7
88 AUT EBERHARD Julian 7
89 CAN GOW Scott 6
90 SUI BOECKLI Claudio 6
91 UKR KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 6
92 SUI HALLENBARTER Simon 6
93 SUI DOLDER Mario 5
94 EST STEPTSENKO Danil 4
О сайте | Условия использования информации | Реклама на сайте