Место Страна Имя биатлониста Очки
1 FRA FOURCADE Martin 1248
2 NOR SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 827
3 AUT LANDERTINGER Dominik 715
4 SLO FAK Jakov 709
5 GER BIRNBACHER Andreas 691
6 RUS USTYUGOV Evgeny 677
7 SWE LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 654
8 RUS MALYSHKO Dmitry 645
9 RUS SHIPULIN Anton 618
10 USA BURKE Tim 615
11 AUT EDER Simon 607
12 CZE MORAVEC Ondrej 603
13 FRA BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 589
14 RUS GARANICHEV Evgeniy 559
15 NOR BOE Tarjei 518
16 GER LESSER Erik 518
17 FRA BOEUF Alexis 493
18 GER PEIFFER Arnd 491
19 SWE FERRY Björn 481
20 ITA HOFER Lukas 480
21 CZE SLESINGR Michal 476
22 NOR BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 463
23 UKR DERYZEMLYA Andriy 429
24 NOR L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 394
25 GER GRAF Florian 374
26 RUS MAKOVEEV Andrei 365
27 FRA FOURCADE Simon 363
28 USA BAILEY Lowell 362
29 GER SCHEMPP Simon 341
30 AUT PINTER Friedrich 313
31 SWE BERGMAN Carl Johan 308
32 AUT MESOTITSCH Daniel 304
33 RUS VOLKOV Alexey 276
34 AUT SUMANN Christoph 248
35 CAN LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 246
36 LAT RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 229
37 SLO BAUER Klemen 228
38 BUL ANEV Krasimir 222
39 ITA WINDISCH Dominik 201
40 AUT EBERHARD Julian 197
41 SUI WEGER Benjamin 192
42 UKR SEMENOV Serhiy 190
43 NOR CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 187
44 BUL ILIEV Vladimir 156
45 UKR SEDNEV Serguei 146
46 RUS LOGINOV Alexandr 143
47 ITA DE LORENZI Christian 140
48 SVK KAZAR Matej 131
49 NOR BIRKELAND Lars Helge 127
50 CZE VITEK Zdenek 127
51 NOR BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 119
52 KAZ SAVITSKIY Yan 117
53 NOR BERGER Lars 109
54 CAN PERRAS Scott 108
55 RUS SLEPOV Alexey 99
56 CZE SOUKUP Jaroslav 87
57 FRA DESTHIEUX Simon 87
58 UKR PRYMA Artem 81
59 NOR BOE Johannes Thingnes 75
60 SUI JOLLER Ivan 73
61 GER BÖHM Daniel 73
62 FIN KAUPPINEN Jarkko 66
63 LTU KAUKENAS Tomas 62
64 SUI DOLDER Mario 58
65 SUI BÖCKLI Claudio 56
66 GER DOLL Benedikt 52
67 UKR BILANENKO Olexander 48
68 SUI HALLENBARTER Simon 47
69 SVK MATIASKO Miroslav 43
70 GER KÜHN Johannes 39
71 RUS TSVETKOV Maxim 38
72 USA NORDGREN Leif 35
73 ITA MARTINELLI Christian 34
74 SVK HURAJT Pavol 34
75 BLR NOVIKOV Sergey 26
76 EST TOBRELUTS Indrek 25
77 CAN GOW Scott 22
78 ITA WINDISCH Markus 21
79 BLR ABRAMENKO Evgeny 21
80 SLO DOKL Peter 20
81 RUS PECHENKIN Aleksandr 19
82 AUT EBERHARD Tobias 17
83 SWE ERIKSSON Christoffer 16
84 EST KOIV Kauri 15
85 RUS TCHEREZOV Ivan 15
86 SRB PETROVIC Milanko 15
87 JPN ISA Hidenori 13
88 SWE JONSSON Magnus 13
89 BUL KLETCHEROV Michail 12
90 SWE ARWIDSON Tobias 12
91 SVK SIMOCKO Dusan 9
92 FIN TOIVANEN Ahti 8
93 AUS ALMOUKOV Alexei 8
94 GER STEPHAN Christoph 8
95 CAN BEDARD Marc-Andre 4
96 EST STEPTSENKO Danil 3
97 RUS KLYACHIN Sergey 3
98 ITA DUTTO Pietro 2
99 FRA JAY Vincent 2
100 CZE JANOV Vit 2
101 LAT PIKSONS Edgars 2
О сайте | Условия использования информации | Реклама на сайте