Имя биатлониста Страна Очки
1 BOE Tarjei NOR 1110
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 1105
3 FOURCADE Martin FRA 990
4 PEIFFER Arnd GER 735
5 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 711
6 GREIS Michael GER 707
7 FERRY Björn SWE 607
8 SUMANN Christoph AUT 594
9 SLESINGR Michal CZE 592
10 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 586
11 EDER Simon AUT 582
12 HOFER Lukas ITA 570
13 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 552
14 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 549
15 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 542
16 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 472
17 BERGER Lars NOR 440
18 BOEUF Alexis FRA 423
19 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 417
20 JAY Vincent FRA 397
21 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 386
22 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 384
23 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 382
24 FAK Jakov SLO 375
25 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 370
26 STEPHAN Christoph GER 360
27 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 336
28 OS Alexander NOR 334
29 SIKORA Tomasz POL 315
30 FOURCADE Simon FRA 292
31 WINDISCH Markus ITA 290
32 BAUER Klemen SLO 288
33 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 240
34 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 238
35 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 236
36 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 215
37 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 213
38 ANEV Krasimir BUL 207
39 WEGER Benjamin SUI 201
40 BÖHM Daniel GER 200
41 BAILEY Lowell USA 198
42 HABERT Lois FRA 197
43 WOLF Alexander GER 194
44 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 192
45 BURKE Tim USA 181
46 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 172
47 EBERHARD Julian AUT 142
48 HURAJT Pavol SVK 132
49 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 127
50 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 122
51 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 117
52 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 113
53 GREEN Brendan CAN 112
54 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 107
55 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 100
56 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 96
57 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 91
58 GRAF Florian GER 87
59 MARIC Janez SLO 86
60 PIKSONS Edgars LAT 85
61 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 83
62 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 80
63 NORDGREN Leif USA 69
64 BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 66
65 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 66
66 LESSING Roland EST 61
67 PERRAS Scott CAN 55
68 NILSSON Mattias SWE 50
69 VITEK Zdenek CZE 47
70 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 46
71 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 45
72 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 43
73 PRYMA Artem UKR 42
74 HAKKINEN Jay USA 40
75 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 39
76 ANTILA Timo FIN 37
77 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 34
78 CHURINE Alexey RUS 33
79 PRYMA Roman UKR 32
80 PINTER Friedrich AUT 30
81 STEBLER Christian SUI 30
82 KAZAR Matej SVK 28
83 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 27
84 LANG Toni GER 27
85 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 27
86 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 26
87 SCHEMPP Simon GER 26
88 FREI Thomas SUI 21
89 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 19
90 LESSER Erik GER 18
91 JONSSON Magnus SWE 18
92 NAGAI Junji JPN 17
93 REN Long CHN 16
94 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 14
95 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 12
96 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 10
97 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 9
98 BATIUK Oleksandr UKR 9
99 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 6
100 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 5
101 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 5
102 ISA Hidenori JPN 4
103 SMITH Nathan CAN 3
104 JOLLER Ivan SUI 3
105 ZHANG Chengye CHN 1
106 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy UKR 1
107 ARWIDSON Tobias SWE 1
О сайте | Условия использования информации | Реклама на сайте