Имя биатлониста Страна Очки
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 1100
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 1035
3 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 837
4 PEIFFER Arnd GER 736
5 FOURCADE Simon FRA 716
6 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 685
7 BOE Tarjei NOR 680
8 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 637
9 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 615
10 SLESINGR Michal CZE 602
11 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 601
12 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 585
13 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 574
14 BAILEY Lowell USA 553
15 FERRY Björn SWE 552
16 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 548
17 FAK Jakov SLO 545
18 WEGER Benjamin SUI 536
19 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 498
20 BURKE Tim USA 471
21 GRAF Florian GER 428
22 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 421
23 BOEUF Alexis FRA 415
24 HOFER Lukas ITA 393
25 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 380
26 SCHEMPP Simon GER 367
27 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 315
28 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 300
29 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 286
30 BAUER Klemen SLO 279
31 WINDISCH Markus ITA 267
32 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 263
33 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 260
34 EDER Simon AUT 253
35 SUMANN Christoph AUT 252
36 HAKKINEN Jay USA 248
37 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 246
38 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 243
39 GREEN Brendan CAN 219
40 GREIS Michael GER 214
41 ANEV Krasimir BUL 200
42 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 181
43 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 168
44 BERGER Lars NOR 157
45 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 145
46 PRYMA Artem UKR 134
47 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 131
48 JAY Vincent FRA 130
49 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 113
50 ROESCH Michael GER 110
51 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 105
52 CURRIER Russell USA 104
53 BÖHM Daniel GER 102
54 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 99
55 KAZAR Matej SVK 93
56 JONSSON Magnus SWE 81
57 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 72
58 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 67
59 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 67
60 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 66
61 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 64
62 GRAF Daniel GER 62
63 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 56
64 JOLLER Ivan SUI 51
65 LESSER Erik GER 49
66 PERRAS Scott CAN 42
67 ENG Martin NOR 41
68 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 40
69 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 40
70 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 40
71 VITEK Zdenek CZE 39
72 SIKORA Tomasz POL 36
73 PINTER Friedrich AUT 34
74 KOIV Kauri EST 34
75 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 33
76 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 33
77 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 30
78 BABCHYN Aliaksandr BLR 30
79 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 28
80 MARIC Janez SLO 26
81 LESSING Roland EST 24
82 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 22
83 DOLL Benedikt GER 22
84 HURAJT Pavol SVK 21
85 STEBLER Christian SUI 19
86 LIADOV Yuryi BLR 19
87 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 18
88 PRYMA Roman UKR 18
89 OS Alexander NOR 14
90 ALENISHKO Vladimir BLR 14
91 NAGAI Junji JPN 14
92 NAUMIK Sergey KAZ 12
93 BURTASOV Maksim RUS 12
94 HABERT Lois FRA 12
95 ISA Hidenori JPN 11
96 BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 9
97 NORDGREN Leif USA 8
98 DOLDER Mario SUI 7
99 TOIVANEN Ahti FIN 6
100 ARMGREN Ted SWE 5
101 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 5
102 CLAUDE Florent FRA 4
103 SMITH Nathan CAN 3
104 ANTILA Timo FIN 2
О сайте | Условия использования информации | Реклама на сайте